ADANA 2 NECDET ÜNÜVAR
ADANA 3 FATMA GÜLDEMET SARI
ADANA 4 TALİP KÜÇÜKCAN
ADANA 5 MEHMET ŞÜKRÜ ERDİNÇ
ADANA 6 TAMER DAĞLI
ADANA 7 MEHMET SAĞLAM
ADANA 8 AHMET ZENBİLCİ
ADANA 9 MÜBERRA KARA
ADANA 10 HASAN HÜSEYİN KUŞCU
ADANA 11 HASAN BERZAN TOPRAK
ADANA 12 ZEKERİYE YILDIZOĞLU
ADANA 13 MEHMET AKİF DOSTBİL
ADANA 14 İBRAHİM DÖLEK
ADIYAMAN 1 AHMET AYDIN
ADIYAMAN 2 ADNAN BOYNUKARA
ADIYAMAN 3 İBRAHİM HALİL FIRAT
ADIYAMAN 4 SALİH FIRAT
ADIYAMAN 5 YAKUP TAŞ
AFYONKARAHİSAR 1 VEYSEL EROĞLU
AFYONKARAHİSAR 2 ALİ ÖZKAYA
AFYONKARAHİSAR 3 HATİCE DUDU ÖZKAL
AFYONKARAHİSAR 4 MEHMET KOCA
AFYONKARAHİSAR 5 CENGİZ SAĞLAM
AĞRI 1 CESİM GÖKÇE
AĞRI 2 İSMAİL OĞUR
AĞRI 3 ERHAN TENEKECİ
AĞRI 4 ZEYNEL ABİDİN ÇAKIR
AMASYA 1 MEHMET NACİ BOSTANCI
AMASYA 2 HALUK İPEK
AMASYA 3 AVNİ ERDEMİR
ANKARA -1 1 ALİ BABACAN
ANKARA -1 2 YALÇIN AKDOĞAN
ANKARA -1 3 AHMET GÜNDOĞDU
ANKARA -1 4 ALİ İHSAN ARSLAN
ANKARA -1 5 JÜLİDE SARIEROĞLU
ANKARA -1 6 MURAT ALPARSLAN
ANKARA -1 7 ERTAN AYDIN
ANKARA -1 8 FATİH ŞAHİN
ANKARA -1 9 TÜLAY SELAMOĞLU
ANKARA -1 10 BARIŞ AYDIN
ANKARA -1 11 ERCAN KINACI
ANKARA -1 12 FAHRİ USTA
ANKARA -1 13 DEVLET ŞANKAZAN
ANKARA -1 14 MEHTAP TORUNTAY
ANKARA -1 15 HÜSEYİN ULUSAL
ANKARA -1 16 HAYRİ ÇAĞIR
ANKARA -1 17 EMİRE BALKAN
ANKARA -1 18 MEHMET ALİ CANLI
ANKARA-2 1 CEMİL ÇİÇEK
ANKARA-2 2 YILDIRIM TUĞRUL TÜRKEŞ
ANKARA-2 3 EMRULLAH İŞLER
ANKARA-2 4 AHMET İYİMAYA
ANKARA-2 5 LÜTFİYE SELVA ÇAM
ANKARA-2 6 VEDAT BİLGİN
İL ADAY SIRA NO AD SOYAD
ANKARA-2 7 AYDIN ÜNAL
ANKARA-2 8 NEVZAT CEYLAN
ANKARA-2 9 AYHAN YILMAZ
ANKARA-2 10 MAHMUT SAMİ MALLI
ANKARA-2 11 AHMET BABA
ANKARA-2 12 MURAT YILDIRIM
ANKARA-2 13 NESLİHAN CENK
ANKARA-2 14 MEHMET AKİF KALAYCI
ANTALYA 1 MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU
ANTALYA 2 MUSTAFA KÖSE
ANTALYA 3 HÜSEYİN SAMANİ
ANTALYA 4 GÖKCEN ÖZDOĞAN ENÇ
ANTALYA 5 SENA NUR ÇELİK
ANTALYA 6 İBRAHİM AYDIN
ANTALYA 7 ATAY USLU
ANTALYA 8 İBRAHİM TÜRKİŞ
ANTALYA 9 IŞILAY IŞILDAR CAN
ANTALYA 10 HAKKI BEŞKAZALI
ANTALYA 11 ERCAN MEKTEPLİOĞLU
ANTALYA 12 İZZET YILMAZ
ANTALYA 13 MURTAZA TAMYÜREK
ANTALYA 14 MUSTAFA AKDENİZ
ARTVİN 1 İSRAFİL KIŞLA
ARTVİN 2 HAYRETTİN GÜLBİN
AYDIN 1 MEHMET ERDEM
AYDIN 2 ABDURRAHMAN ÖZ
AYDIN 3 MUSTAFA SAVAŞ
AYDIN 4 ERSİN ESENLİK
AYDIN 5 METİN YAVUZ
AYDIN 6 HİLMİ YILDIRIM
AYDIN 7 HAKAN ÇAĞLAR ERÜRKER
BALIKESİR 1 MAHMUT POYRAZLI
BALIKESİR 2 SEMA KIRCI
BALIKESİR 3 ALİ AYDINLIOĞLU
BALIKESİR 4 KASIM BOSTAN
BALIKESİR 5 MUSTAFA CANBEY
BALIKESİR 6 EMİN MEHMET KARATAN
BALIKESİR 7 HASAN DEMİRASLAN
BALIKESİR 8 HASAN ŞAFAK
BİLECİK 1 HALİL ELDEMİR
BİLECİK 2 RAMAZAN KURTULMUŞ
BİNGÖL 1 CEVDET YILMAZ
BİNGÖL 2 ENVER FEHMİOĞLU
BİNGÖL 3 YUSUF COŞKUN
BİTLİS 1 VEDAT DEMİRÖZ
BİTLİS 2 MEHMET ZEKİ PEKER
BİTLİS 3 AHMET ÇELİK
BOLU 1 ALİ ERCOŞKUN
BOLU 2 FEHMİ KÜPÇÜ
BOLU 3 FATİH METİN
BURDUR 1 BAYRAM ÖZÇELİK
BURDUR 2 REŞAT PETEK
BURDUR 3 KAMİL ÖZCAN
BURSA 1 MEHMET MÜEZZİNOĞLU
BURSA 2 EFKAN ALA
İL ADAY SIRA NO AD SOYAD
BURSA 3 EMİNE YAVUZ GÖZGEÇ
BURSA 4 CEMALETTİN KANİ TORUN
BURSA 5 HÜSEYİN ŞAHİN
BURSA 6 İSMAİL AYDIN
BURSA 7 ZEKERİYA BİRKAN
BURSA 8 HAKAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU
BURSA 9 BENNUR KARABURUN
BURSA 10 MUHAMMET MÜFİT AYDIN
BURSA 11 OSMAN MESTEN
BURSA 12 MUSTAFA ESGİN
BURSA 13 AHMET KILIÇ
BURSA 14 CENNET CANKILIÇ
BURSA 15 HARUN AKIN
BURSA 16 BÜLENT BÜKE
BURSA 17 MURAT ÇAKIR
BURSA 18 DİNÇER AKYEL
ÇANAKKALE 1 BÜLENT TURAN
ÇANAKKALE 2 AYHAN GİDER
ÇANAKKALE 3 JÜLİDE İSKENDEROĞLU
ÇANAKKALE 4 MEHMET ÖZKURNAZ
ÇANKIRI 1 MUHAMMET EMİN AKBAŞOĞLU
ÇANKIRI 2 HÜSEYİN FİLİZ
ÇORUM 1 SALİM USLU
ÇORUM 2 AHMET SAMİ CEYLAN
ÇORUM 3 LÜTFİYE İLKSEN CERİTOĞLU KURT
ÇORUM 4 BEKİR HORUZ
DENİZLİ 1 NİHAT ZEYBEKCİ
DENİZLİ 2 SEMA RAMAZANOĞLU
DENİZLİ 3 ŞAHİN TİN
DENİZLİ 4 CAHİT ÖZKAN
DENİZLİ 5 OSMAN YÜCELİŞ
DENİZLİ 6 EMİN OKKAYA
DENİZLİ 7 MUHAMMED BEKİR EGE
DİYARBAKIR 1 MEHMET GALİP ENSARİOĞLU
DİYARBAKIR 2 EBUBEKİR BAL
DİYARBAKIR 3 YUNUS MEMİŞ
DİYARBAKIR 4 BERAN ÇELİK
DİYARBAKIR 5 TAHSİN ARSLAN
DİYARBAKIR 6 NETİCE ARSLAN
DİYARBAKIR 7 ŞAFAK YONTÜRK
DİYARBAKIR 8 ALAATTİN PARLAK
DİYARBAKIR 9 MEHMET FATİH KAYHAN
DİYARBAKIR 10 AZİZ ALPER BİTEN
DİYARBAKIR 11 NEŞET ÖZDEN
EDİRNE 1 RAFET SEZEN
EDİRNE 2 MUSTAFA MERCAN
EDİRNE 3 FAHRETTİN SAVCI
ELAZIĞ 1 TAHİR ÖZTÜRK
ELAZIĞ 2 METİN BULUT
ELAZIĞ 3 ÖMER SERDAR
ELAZIĞ 4 EJDER AÇIKKAPI
ERZİNCAN 1 SEBAHATTİN KARAKELLE
ERZİNCAN 2 SERKAN BAYRAM
ERZURUM 1 RECEP AKDAĞ
ERZURUM 2 MUSTAFA ILICALI
İL ADAY SIRA NO AD SOYAD
ERZURUM 3 ZEHRA TAŞKESENLİOĞLU
ERZURUM 4 İBRAHİM AYDEMİR
ERZURUM 5 ORHAN DELİGÖZ
ERZURUM 6 AHMET YAPTIRMIŞ
ESKİŞEHİR 1 NABİ AVCI
ESKİŞEHİR 2 HARUN KARACAN
ESKİŞEHİR 3 EMİNE NUR GÜNAY
ESKİŞEHİR 4 YETKİN TETİK
ESKİŞEHİR 5 ALİ DEMİREL
ESKİŞEHİR 6 YILMAZ ALTIN
GAZİANTEP 1 MEHMET ŞİMŞEK
GAZİANTEP 2 ABDULHAMİT GÜL
GAZİANTEP 3 AHMET UZER
GAZİANTEP 4 ŞAMİL TAYYAR
GAZİANTEP 5 CANAN CANDEMİR ÇELİK
GAZİANTEP 6 ABDULLAH NEJAT KOÇER
GAZİANTEP 7 ABDULKADİR YÜKSEL
GAZİANTEP 8 MEHMET ERDOĞAN
GAZİANTEP 9 ALİ ŞAHİN
GAZİANTEP 10 FİKRET MURAT TURAL
GAZİANTEP 11 MUHAMMED HAKAN TANRIÖVER
GAZİANTEP 12 SELAMİ YETKİNŞEKERCİ
GİRESUN 1 NURETTİN CANİKLİ
GİRESUN 2 CEMAL ÖZTÜRK
GİRESUN 3 SABRİ ÖZTÜRK
GİRESUN 4 ADEM TATLI
GÜMÜŞHANE 1 HACI OSMAN AKGÜL
GÜMÜŞHANE 2 CİHAN PEKTAŞ
HAKKARİ 1 AHMET BUDAK
HAKKARİ 2 EMRULLAH GÜR
HAKKARİ 3 ABDULMECİT TARHAN
HATAY 1 ADEM YEŞİLDAL
HATAY 2 ORHAN KARASAYAR
HATAY 3 MEHMET ÖNTÜRK
HATAY 4 FEVZİ ŞANVERDİ
HATAY 5 HACI BAYRAM TÜRKOĞLU
HATAY 6 FİLİZ ÖZÇÖREKÇİ
HATAY 7 İBRAHİM NACİ YAPAR
HATAY 8 MEHMET HACIOĞLU
HATAY 9 CANAN KAHRAMAN
HATAY 10 AHMET DEMİRTAŞ
ISPARTA 1 SÜREYYA SADİ BİLGİÇ
ISPARTA 2 SAİT YÜCE
ISPARTA 3 HAYDAR KEMAL KURT
ISPARTA 4 GÜLSÜM TUNÇBİLEK
MERSİN 1 LÜTFİ ELVAN
MERSİN 2 YILMAZ TEZCAN
MERSİN 3 ALİ CUMHUR TAŞKIN
MERSİN 4 HACI ÖZKAN
MERSİN 5 ZEYNEP GÜL YILMAZ
MERSİN 6 ALPASLAN GÜRGENÇ
MERSİN 7 HALİT ÇORTUL
MERSİN 8 TANER BOZ
MERSİN 9 NAFİZ DENİZ
MERSİN 10 KORAL PARÇA
İL ADAY SIRA NO AD SOYAD
MERSİN 11 ADEM ALİ KESKİN
İSTANBUL-1 1 İSMAİL KAHRAMAN
İSTANBUL-1 2 MUSTAFA ATAŞ
İSTANBUL-1 3 MİHRİMAH BELMA SATIR
İSTANBUL-1 4 EROL KAYA
İSTANBUL-1 5 AHMET BERAT ÇONKAR
İSTANBUL-1 6 BERAT ALBAYRAK
İSTANBUL-1 7 İSMET UÇMA
İSTANBUL-1 8 METİN KÜLÜNK
İSTANBUL-1 9 RAVZA KAVAKCI KAN
İSTANBUL-1 10 AZMİ EKİNCİ
İSTANBUL-1 11 OSMAN BOYRAZ
İSTANBUL-1 12 HASAN TURAN
İSTANBUL-1 13 HASAN SERT
İSTANBUL-1 14 MEHMET ALİ PULCU
İSTANBUL-1 15 HURŞİT YILDIRIM
İSTANBUL-1 16 HULUSİ ŞENTÜRK
İSTANBUL-1 17 ORHAN BİRDAL
İSTANBUL-1 18 ŞEBNEM KOCAKELÇİ
İSTANBUL-1 19 HAKKI ŞANLI
İSTANBUL-1 20 ERDAL YILMAZ
İSTANBUL-1 21 AYŞE KARTAL
İSTANBUL-1 22 MUSTAFA DEMİRAL
İSTANBUL-1 23 MUSTAFA ÖZMEN
İSTANBUL-1 24 HACER AKTÜRK
İSTANBUL-1 25 ALİM ERDEMİR
İSTANBUL-1 26 COŞKUN KOÇ
İSTANBUL-1 27 HASAN EKMEN
İSTANBUL-1 28 AYSER SOY
İSTANBUL-1 29 MUHAMMET ALİ KUMRU
İSTANBUL-1 30 MEHMET HÜSREV
İSTANBUL-1 31 RAMAZAN BULUM
İSTANBUL-2 1 HAYATİ YAZICI
İSTANBUL-2 2 VOLKAN BOZKIR
İSTANBUL-2 3 BURHAN KUZU
İSTANBUL-2 4 AYŞE NUR BAHÇEKAPILI
İSTANBUL-2 5 FATMA BETÜL SAYAN KAYA
İSTANBUL-2 6 EKREM ERDEM
İSTANBUL-2 7 AZİZ BABUŞCU
İSTANBUL-2 8 DURMUŞ ALİ SARIKAYA
İSTANBUL-2 9 ŞİRİN ÜNAL
İSTANBUL-2 10 FATMA BENLİ
İSTANBUL-2 11 HÜSEYİN BÜRGE
İSTANBUL-2 12 HAYDAR ALİ YILDIZ
İSTANBUL-2 13 AHMET HAMDİ ÇAMLI
İSTANBUL-2 14 MARKAR ESEYAN
İSTANBUL-2 15 OKTAY SARAL
İSTANBUL-2 16 CEMAL VANLIOĞLU
İSTANBUL-2 17 AYŞEGÜL ESRA ATİK
İSTANBUL-2 18 PERİHAN TOĞAY
İSTANBUL-2 19 EROL ADAYILMAZ
İSTANBUL-2 20 YAVUZ DEĞİRMENCİ
İSTANBUL-2 21 GÜLVER ERDEM
İSTANBUL-2 22 MEHMET AKİF KÖSE
İSTANBUL-2 23 ÖMER FARUK AYDEMİR